Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+21.4%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+67.6%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JY
← Back to All Properties