2, ASHBURNHAM CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£219,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+103.8%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£219,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+9.0%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1