60, PONDHOLTON DRIVE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+3.5%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+205.8%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000-0.7%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+27.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1