Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HAYTON COURT, 28 - 30, WATER LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+7.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+13.8%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+71.8%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3RB
← Back to All Properties