Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLLYCOMBE CLOSE, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,135,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,135,000
+68.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000
+3.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+103.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7HR
← Back to All Properties