Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, TINSHILL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£309,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£486,000
+174.6%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£309,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6EE
← Back to All Properties