Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAMPDEN PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 0JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+105.1%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+56.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+66.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,995
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 0JZ
← Back to All Properties