Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ULLSWATER CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,500
+20.2%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 28 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties