7, STENNELS AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.7%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£505,000+79.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1