Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+36.7%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+128.3%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties