Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MORT STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,000
+7.8%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+27.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7AU
← Back to All Properties