Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHIREGATE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+200.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,500
+19.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,800
+9.0%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 3DR
← Back to All Properties