Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MEADOW WALK, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.5%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+138.5%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4PW
← Back to All Properties