Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,450
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£61,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,450
+35.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Terraced
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+79.1%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8LD
← Back to All Properties