Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLARENCE COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£62,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£224,950
+38.9%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+134.8%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5QL
← Back to All Properties