Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ELLERBECK CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+161.0%
Sold on 11 April 2006
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,700
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3FW
← Back to All Properties