126, BELVEDERE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4AD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+50.0%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+63.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1