Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BELFRY SQUARE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 December 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4WZ
← Back to All Properties