61, WOODLOW, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+59.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+55.4%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1