Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WELLINGTON TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,950
+11.3%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+100.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 2LH
← Back to All Properties