Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CAMBRIDGE DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
+37.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
-4.2%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7DA
← Back to All Properties