Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DENFORD ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+15.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+19.0%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+100.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4DF
← Back to All Properties