Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+93.7%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+39.2%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HG
← Back to All Properties