22, THE BADGERS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+141.1%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+21.8%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1