22, HEAP STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 1RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£20,000-11.1%
Sold on 19 February 2014
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,500+104.5%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000-38.9%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1