87, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS3 0GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+166.7%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+10.2%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1