Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALBANY COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+36.6%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+63.8%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9AZ
← Back to All Properties