27, CHURCH STREET, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 2JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.0%
Price Change
+£140,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£197,500+248.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£140,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750+18.2%
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1