Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEAKES ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+39.2%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+157.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5RS
← Back to All Properties