FLAT 5, PARK MANSIONS, 18 - 20, STANFORD AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£263,000+16.8%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,250+13.2%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 10 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1