Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TUDOR ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+21.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+8.1%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+209.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AD
← Back to All Properties