6, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,250
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£121,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£173,250+236.4%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£121,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 4 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1