Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRADSHAW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+20.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,500
+21.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+146.2%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3FF
← Back to All Properties