Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LUDLOW ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+4.7%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
+7.2%
Sold on 27 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+84.8%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7NR
← Back to All Properties