Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+459.6%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+459.6%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5DR
← Back to All Properties