Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, JIREH COURT, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+36.5%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+121.9%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3BH
← Back to All Properties