Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 72, HOMEGROVE HOUSE, GROVE ROAD NORTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+40.9%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-19.1%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 12 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1HW
← Back to All Properties