Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHATSWORTH CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.2%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+50.5%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+81.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8LB
← Back to All Properties