67, PRESTATYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,000+92.4%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+53.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+42.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+3.7%
Sold on 23 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,495
Sold on 21 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1