Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+39.0%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties