Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 352, MARINE ROAD EAST, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-64.3%
Price Change
-£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£100,000
-64.3%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Other
-£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 14 August 2025
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5AQ
← Back to All Properties