Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£79,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-32.0%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LG
← Back to All Properties