Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRICK KILN FARM, ST GILES ROAD, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR24 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+47.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
-4.8%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 26 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR24 2RB
← Back to All Properties