47, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2TW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,257
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£110,257 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,257+45.0%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£110,257 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+18.2%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995+130.8%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£93,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+3.6%
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1