Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARLOTTE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+41.5%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+26.2%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+125.8%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Terraced
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,600
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0DN
← Back to All Properties