Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, DOWNHALL PARK WAY, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+83.9%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+2.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+10.1%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+137.5%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Detached
+£143,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TP
← Back to All Properties