Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 18, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
-17.0%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties