Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CLEAVER STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
+32.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+136.0%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+92.3%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000
+4.0%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3DN
← Back to All Properties