27, LUTWIDGE AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+356.5%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+7.0%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1