34, FAULKNER DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 6FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£321,000-1.2%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+32.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1